2020/01/31


LIVE JOC ORA ECHIPA SCOR ECHIPA GRUPA TEREN
2 1 11:00 FC Dinamo 1948 3 - 0
Steaua N.G. A AGRONOMIE(BALON)
2 2 11:25 CSA Steaua Albastru 2 - 1
New Stars B AGRONOMIE(BALON)
2 3 11:50 ASC Sparta Alb 1 - 1
CSA Steaua Rosu A AGRONOMIE(BALON)
2 4 12:15 Asc Sparta Albastru 0 - 0
Academia Sport Team B AGRONOMIE(BALON)
2 5 12:40 Farul Constanta Alb 0 - 2
FC Voluntari A AGRONOMIE(BALON)
2 6 13:05 Farul Constanta Albastru 3 - 0
Ajax N.G. B AGRONOMIE(BALON)
2 7 13:30 Steaua N.G. 0 - 3
CSA Steaua Rosu A AGRONOMIE(BALON)
2 8 13:55 Ajax N.G. 0 - 8
New Stars B AGRONOMIE(BALON)
2 9 14:20 FC Dinamo 1948 3 - 0
Farul Constanta Alb A AGRONOMIE(BALON)
2 10 14:45 Academia Sport Team 0 - 3
CSA Steaua Albastru B AGRONOMIE(BALON)
2 11 15:10 FC Voluntari 1 - 0
ASC Sparta Alb A AGRONOMIE(BALON)
2 12 15:35 Farul Constanta Albastru 2 - 2
Asc Sparta Albastru B AGRONOMIE(BALON)


2020/02/01


LIVE JOC ORA ECHIPA SCOR ECHIPA GRUPA TEREN
2 13 10:00 FC Dinamo 1948 5 - 0
CSA Steaua Rosu A AGRONOMIE(BALON)
2 14 10:25 ASC Sparta Alb 0 - 2
FC Dinamo 1948 A AGRONOMIE(BALON)
2 15 10:50 Farul Constanta Alb 3 - 0
Steaua N.G. A AGRONOMIE(BALON)
2 16 11:15 Farul Constanta Albastru 2 - 1
CSA Steaua Albastru B AGRONOMIE(BALON)
2 17 11:40 CSA Steaua Rosu 1 - 3
FC Voluntari A AGRONOMIE(BALON)
2 18 12:05 New Stars 3 - 1
Academia Sport Team B AGRONOMIE(BALON)
2 19 12:30 Asc Sparta Albastru 2 - 0
Ajax N.G. B AGRONOMIE(BALON)
2 20 12:55 Ajax N.G. 2 - 2
Academia Sport Team B AGRONOMIE(BALON)
2 21 13:20 Steaua N.G. 0 - 3
FC Voluntari A AGRONOMIE(BALON)
2 22 13:45 Farul Constanta Albastru 0 - 1
New Stars B AGRONOMIE(BALON)
2 23 14:10 Farul Constanta Alb 2 - 0
ASC Sparta Alb A AGRONOMIE(BALON)
2 24 14:35 Asc Sparta Albastru 1 - 1
CSA Steaua Albastru B AGRONOMIE(BALON)
2 25 15:00 ASC Sparta Alb 3 - 0
Steaua N.G. A AGRONOMIE(BALON)
2 26 15:25 CSA Steaua Albastru 11 - 0
Ajax N.G. B AGRONOMIE(BALON)
2 27 15:50 CSA Steaua Rosu 0 - 1
Farul Constanta Alb A AGRONOMIE(BALON)
2 28 16:15 New Stars 2 - 0
Asc Sparta Albastru B AGRONOMIE(BALON)
2 29 16:45 Academia Sport Team 0 - 3
Farul Constanta Albastru B AGRONOMIE(BALON)
2 30 17:10 FC Voluntari 1 - 3
FC Dinamo 1948 A AGRONOMIE(BALON)


2020/02/02


LIVE JOC ORA ECHIPA SCOR ECHIPA GRUPA TEREN Meci Pt Nr Meci
2 31 09:00 Academia Sport Team 3 - 0
Steaua N.G. - AGRONOMIE(BALON)
2 32 09:30 CSA Steaua Rosu 3 - 0
Ajax N.G. - AGRONOMIE(BALON)
2 33 10:00 FC Dinamo 1948 0 - 1
CSA Steaua Albastru - AGRONOMIE(BALON) Sfert 1
2 34 10:30 FC Voluntari 2 - 2
1 | 2
Asc Sparta Albastru - AGRONOMIE(BALON) Sfert 2
2 35 11:00 New Stars 3 - 0
Farul Constanta Alb - AGRONOMIE(BALON) Sfert 3
2 36 11:30 Farul Constanta Albastru 5 - 0
ASC Sparta Alb - AGRONOMIE(BALON) Sfert 4
- 37 12:00 CASTIG JOC 31 - no goal
Castig Joc 32 - AGRONOMIE(BALON)
- 38 12:30 Pierz Joc 31 - no goal
Pierz Joc 32 - AGRONOMIE(BALON)
2 39 13:00 CSA Steaua Albastru 0 - 0
3 | 2
Asc Sparta Albastru - AGRONOMIE(BALON) Semifinala
- 40 13:30 New Stars - no goal
Farul Constanta Albastru - AGRONOMIE(BALON) Semifinala
- 41 14:00 FC Dinamo 1948 - no goal
FC Voluntari - AGRONOMIE(BALON)
- 42 14:30 Farul Constanta Alb - no goal
ASC Sparta Alb - AGRONOMIE(BALON)
- 43 15:00 Asc Sparta Albastru - no goal
- - AGRONOMIE(BALON) Finala Mica
- 44 15:30 CSA Steaua Albastru - no goal
- - AGRONOMIE(BALON) Finala Mare