2020/01/31


LIVE JOC ORA ECHIPA SCOR ECHIPA GRUPA TEREN
2 1 13:00 FCSB Academy 6 - 1
Farul Constanta B MAGIC ARENA T1
2 2 13:20 Valencia Academy (Negru) 0 - 5
Young Tigers A MAGIC ARENA T1
2 3 13:40 FCSB Academy 2 - 2
FC Voluntari B MAGIC ARENA T1
2 4 14:00 SPARTA ALBASTRU 5 - 0
Farul Constanta B MAGIC ARENA T1
2 5 14:20 ASC Sparta Alb 0 - 3
Young Tigers A MAGIC ARENA T1
2 6 14:40 New Stars Albastru 14 - 0
Valencia Academy (Alb) B MAGIC ARENA T1
2 7 15:00 New Stars Rosu 4 - 0
Valencia Academy (Negru) A MAGIC ARENA T1
2 8 15:20 Farul Constanta 0 - 3
Valencia Academy (Alb) B MAGIC ARENA T1
2 9 15:40 FC Voluntari 1 - 1
SPARTA ALBASTRU B MAGIC ARENA T1
2 10 16:20 ACS Juniorul 2014 1 - 2
FC Voluntari B MAGIC ARENA T1
2 11 16:40 New Stars Rosu 3 - 0
Ajax N.G. A MAGIC ARENA T1
2 12 17:00 FCSB Academy 0 - 2
New Stars Albastru B MAGIC ARENA T1
2 13 17:20 Ajax N.G. 1 - 0
ASC Sparta Alb A MAGIC ARENA T1
2 14 17:40 SPARTA ALBASTRU 1 - 1
ACS Juniorul 2014 B MAGIC ARENA T1
2 15 18:00 CSA Steaua 2 - 0
New Stars Rosu A MAGIC ARENA T1
2 16 18:20 ACS Juniorul 2014 0 - 1
New Stars Albastru B MAGIC ARENA T1
2 17 18:40 CSA Steaua 4 - 1
Ajax N.G. A MAGIC ARENA T1


2020/02/01


LIVE JOC ORA ECHIPA SCOR ECHIPA GRUPA TEREN
2 18 09:00 Valencia Academy (Negru) 0 - 1
Ajax N.G. A MAGIC ARENA T1
2 19 09:20 FCSB Academy 1 - 0
Valencia Academy (Alb) B MAGIC ARENA T1
2 20 09:40 ASC Sparta Alb 0 - 2
Valencia Academy (Negru) A MAGIC ARENA T1
2 21 10:00 SPARTA ALBASTRU 3 - 0
Valencia Academy (Alb) B MAGIC ARENA T1
2 22 10:20 Farul Constanta 0 - 2
ACS Juniorul 2014 B MAGIC ARENA T1
2 23 10:40 Ajax N.G. 0 - 1
Young Tigers A MAGIC ARENA T1
2 24 11:00 New Stars Albastru 1 - 1
SPARTA ALBASTRU B MAGIC ARENA T1
2 25 11:20 New Stars Rosu 6 - 0
ASC Sparta Alb A MAGIC ARENA T1
2 26 11:40 ACS Juniorul 2014 0 - 1
FCSB Academy B MAGIC ARENA T1
2 27 12:00 FC Voluntari 3 - 0
Farul Constanta B MAGIC ARENA T1
2 28 12:20 Valencia Academy (Alb) 0 - 2
ACS Juniorul 2014 B MAGIC ARENA T1
2 29 12:40 Valencia Academy (Negru) 0 - 0
CSA Steaua A MAGIC ARENA T1
2 30 13:00 New Stars Albastru 8 - 0
FC Voluntari B MAGIC ARENA T1
2 31 13:20 Young Tigers 0 - 0
CSA Steaua A MAGIC ARENA T1
2 32 13:40 FCSB Academy 2 - 1
SPARTA ALBASTRU B MAGIC ARENA T1
2 33 14:00 Farul Constanta 0 - 2
New Stars Albastru B MAGIC ARENA T1
2 34 14:20 CSA Steaua 2 - 0
ASC Sparta Alb A MAGIC ARENA T1
2 35 14:40 Young Tigers 0 - 4
New Stars Rosu A MAGIC ARENA T3
2 36 14:40 FC Voluntari 2 - 0
Valencia Academy (Alb) B MAGIC ARENA T1


2020/02/02


LIVE JOC ORA ECHIPA SCOR ECHIPA GRUPA TEREN Meci Pt Nr Meci
2 37 09:00 Valencia Academy (Alb) 1 - 0
Valencia Academy (Negru) - MAGIC ARENA T1
2 38 09:25 ASC Sparta Alb 1 - 0
ACS Juniorul 2014 - MAGIC ARENA T1
2 39 09:50 CASTIG JOC 37 1 - 0
CASTIG JOC 38 - MAGIC ARENA T1
2 40 10:15 PIERZ JOC 37 0 - 3
PIERZ JOC 38 - MAGIC ARENA T1
2 41 10:40 CASTIG JOC 39 1 - no goal
Farul Constanta - MAGIC ARENA T1
2 42 11:05 CASTIG JOC 40 2 - 1
Farul Constanta - MAGIC ARENA T1
2 43 11:30 New Stars Rosu 1 - 0
FC Voluntari - MAGIC ARENA T1 SFERT 1
2 44 11:30 FCSB Academy 1 - 2
Ajax N.G. - MAGIC ARENA T3 SFERT 3
2 45 11:55 New Stars Albastru 2 - 0
Young Tigers - MAGIC ARENA T1 SFERT 2
2 46 11:55 CSA Steaua 0 - 4
SPARTA ALBASTRU - MAGIC ARENA T3 SFERT 4
2 47 12:20 PIERZATOARE SF.1 0 - 1
PIERZATOARE SF.2 - MAGIC ARENA T1
2 48 12:45 PIERZATOARE SF.3 2 - 1
PIERZATOARE SF.4 - MAGIC ARENA T1
2 49 13:10 CASTIGATOARE SF.1 1 - 2
CASTIGATOARE SF.2 - MAGIC ARENA T1 SEMIFINALA
2 50 13:35 CASTIGATOARE SF.3 0 - 2
CASTIGATOARE SF.4 - MAGIC ARENA T1 SEMIFINALA
- 51 14:00 CASTIG JOC 47 - no goal
CASTIG JOC 48 - MAGIC ARENA T3
2 52 14:00 PIERZ JOC 47 1 - 0
PIERZ JOC 48 - MAGIC ARENA T2
- 53 14:00 - no goal
- - MAGIC ARENA T1 FINALA MICA
- 54 14:25 - no goal
- - MAGIC ARENA T1 FINALA MARE